1. Spieltag - 11.01.2019 bis 13.01.2019
Fr. 11.01.2019 19:30 |
ESC Hassfurt |
|
- |
|
EA Schongau |
0 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 11.01.2019 19:30 |
ESC Geretsried |
|
- |
|
ESC Kempten |
4 |
: |
7 |
Fr. 11.01.2019 20:00 |
ESC Dorfen |
|
- |
|
ERSC Amberg |
5 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 11.01.2019 20:00 |
ESV Buchloe |
|
- |
|
ESC Vilshofen |
6 |
: |
3 |
So. 13.01.2019 17:00 |
EA Schongau |
|
- |
|
ESC Dorfen |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 13.01.2019 17:15 |
ESC Vilshofen |
|
- |
|
ESC Geretsried |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 13.01.2019 18:00 |
ESC Kempten |
|
- |
|
ESC Hassfurt |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 13.01.2019 18:30 |
ERSC Amberg |
|
- |
|
ESV Buchloe |
2 |
: |
5 |
2. Spieltag - 18.01.2019 bis 20.01.2019
Fr. 18.01.2019 19:30 |
ESC Vilshofen |
|
- |
|
ERSC Amberg |
3 |
: |
7 |
Fr. 18.01.2019 19:30 |
ESC Geretsried |
|
- |
|
ESC Hassfurt |
8 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 18.01.2019 20:00 |
ESC Dorfen |
|
- |
|
ESC Kempten |
6 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 18.01.2019 20:00 |
ESV Buchloe |
|
- |
|
EA Schongau |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 20.01.2019 17:00 |
EA Schongau |
|
- |
|
ESC Vilshofen |
11 |
: |
1 |
So. 20.01.2019 18:00 |
ESC Kempten |
|
- |
|
ESV Buchloe |
6 |
: |
5 |
So. 20.01.2019 18:30 |
ESC Hassfurt |
|
- |
|
ESC Dorfen |
0 |
: |
5 |
So. 20.01.2019 18:30 |
ERSC Amberg |
|
- |
|
ESC Geretsried |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 25.01.2019 bis 27.01.2019
Fr. 25.01.2019 19:30 |
ESC Vilshofen |
|
- |
|
ESC Kempten |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 25.01.2019 19:30 |
ESC Geretsried |
|
- |
|
ESC Dorfen |
6 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 25.01.2019 20:00 |
ERSC Amberg |
|
- |
|
EA Schongau |
2 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 25.01.2019 20:00 |
ESV Buchloe |
|
- |
|
ESC Hassfurt |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 27.01.2019 17:00 |
ESC Dorfen |
|
- |
|
ESV Buchloe |
2 |
: |
4 |
So. 27.01.2019 18:00 |
ESC Kempten |
|
- |
|
ERSC Amberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
So. 27.01.2019 18:00 |
ESC Geretsried |
|
- |
|
EA Schongau |
7 |
: |
3 |
So. 27.01.2019 18:30 |
ESC Hassfurt |
|
- |
|
ESC Vilshofen |
0 |
: |
5 |
4. Spieltag - 01.02.2019 bis 03.02.2019
Fr. 01.02.2019 19:30 |
ESC Vilshofen |
|
- |
|
ESC Dorfen |
1 |
: |
10 |
Fr. 01.02.2019 20:00 |
ESC Geretsried |
|
- |
|
ESV Buchloe |
10 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 01.02.2019 20:00 |
ERSC Amberg |
|
- |
|
ESC Hassfurt |
7 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 01.02.2019 20:00 |
EA Schongau |
|
- |
|
ESC Kempten |
8 |
: |
1 |
So. 03.02.2019 17:00 |
EA Schongau |
|
- |
|
ESC Dorfen |
10 |
: |
4 |
So. 03.02.2019 17:15 |
ESC Vilshofen |
|
- |
|
ESC Geretsried |
2 |
: |
7 |
5. Spieltag - 08.02.2019 bis 10.02.2019
Fr. 08.02.2019 19:30 |
ESC Vilshofen |
|
- |
|
ESV Buchloe |
6 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 08.02.2019 19:30 |
ESC Kempten |
|
- |
|
ESC Geretsried |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 08.02.2019 20:00 |
ERSC Amberg |
|
- |
|
ESC Dorfen |
5 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 08.02.2019 20:00 |
EA Schongau |
|
- |
|
ESC Hassfurt |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 10.02.2019 17:00 |
ESV Buchloe |
|
- |
|
ERSC Amberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 10.02.2019 17:00 |
ESC Dorfen |
|
- |
|
EA Schongau |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 10.02.2019 18:00 |
ESC Geretsried |
|
- |
|
ESC Vilshofen |
13 |
: |
3 |
So. 10.02.2019 18:30 |
ESC Hassfurt |
|
- |
|
ESC Kempten |
0 |
: |
5 |
6. Spieltag - 15.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019
Fr. 15.02.2019 19:30 |
ESC Kempten |
|
- |
|
ESC Dorfen |
3 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 15.02.2019 19:30 |
ESC Hassfurt |
|
- |
|
ESC Geretsried |
0 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 15.02.2019 20:00 |
EA Schongau |
|
- |
|
ESV Buchloe |
5 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 15.02.2019 20:00 |
ERSC Amberg |
|
- |
|
ESC Vilshofen |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 17.02.2019 17:00 |
ESV Buchloe |
|
- |
|
ESC Kempten |
7 |
: |
3 |
So. 17.02.2019 17:00 |
ESC Dorfen |
|
- |
|
ESC Hassfurt |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 17.02.2019 17:15 |
ESC Vilshofen |
|
- |
|
EA Schongau |
0 |
: |
4 |
So. 17.02.2019 18:00 |
ESC Geretsried |
|
- |
|
ERSC Amberg |
8 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag - 22.02.2019 bis 24.02.2019
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:30 |
ESC Hassfurt |
|
- |
|
ESV Buchloe |
0 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 22.02.2019 19:30 |
ESC Kempten |
|
- |
|
ESC Vilshofen |
8 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 22.02.2019 20:00 |
EA Schongau |
|
- |
|
ERSC Amberg |
5 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 22.02.2019 20:00 |
ESC Dorfen |
|
- |
|
ESC Geretsried |
5 |
: |
7 |
So. 24.02.2019 17:00 |
ESV Buchloe |
|
- |
|
ESC Dorfen |
2 |
: |
6 |
So. 24.02.2019 17:00 |
EA Schongau |
|
- |
|
ESC Geretsried |
7 |
: |
3 |
So. 24.02.2019 18:30 |
ERSC Amberg |
|
- |
|
ESC Kempten |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 24.02.2019 18:30 |
ESC Vilshofen |
|
- |
|
ESC Hassfurt |
5 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 01.03.2019 bis 03.03.2019
Fr. 01.03.2019 20:00 |
ESV Buchloe |
|
- |
|
ERSC Amberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 03.03.2019 18:00 |
ESC Hassfurt |
|
- |
|
ERSC Amberg |
8 |
: |
6 |
So. 03.03.2019 18:00 |
ESV Buchloe |
|
- |
|
ESC Geretsried |
6 |
: |
1 |
So. 03.03.2019 18:00 |
ESC Dorfen |
|
- |
|
ESC Vilshofen |
11 |
: |
1 |
So. 03.03.2019 18:00 |
ESC Kempten |
|
- |
|
EA Schongau |
5 |
: |
6 |
|